Award 2019 Juries 審査委員

デーヴィッド・ピーデン David Peden

Head Jury 審査委員長

David Peden デーヴィッド・ピーデン

ゼナイダ・ヤノウスキー

Zenaida Yanowsky ゼナイダ・ヤノウスキー

ヤスミン・ナグディー  Yasmine Naghdi

Yasmine Naghdi ヤスミン・ナグディ

中村 道子i

Michiko Nakamura 中村 道子

♕ GSMA 2019 Winners

GSMA 2019  Scholarship Award

The Australian Ballet School <Two Week Tuition Opportunity>

Himari Takazawa     Level 2 Va  (age 13)

Ballettschule Theater Basel <Two Week Tuition Opportunity> 

Tsubaki Wada      Level 2 Va  (age 13)

Canada's National Ballet School 
<Two Week or Four Week of Summer Tuition Opportunity> 

Natsuki Yamamoto    Level 3     (age 17)

New Zealand School of Dance <Two Week Tuition Opportunity> 

Hinako Shidara     Level 3     (age 15)

Royal Conservatoire The Hague <Two Week Tuition Opportunity> 

Shiori Akimoto      Level 3     (age 15)

Yorkshire Ballet Summer School <One Week Tuition Opportunity>

Anju Irisawa       Level 2 Va   (age 13)

Natsuki Iyata      Level 2 En    (age 12,Boy)

GSMA 2019  Young Dancer Award

  Level 3
  Sayuki Sejima   (age 13)
  Kokoa Nakao   (age 14)
  Saaya Niwa   (age 14)
  Hinako Shidara   (age 15)
  Luna Munakata   (age 17)
  Rio Takaue   (age 14,Boy)
  ・・・・・
  Personality Award    
  Hinako Takamiya   (age 18)
   
   
  Level 2 Va
  Yuka Kasai   (age 12)
  Yumeka Murata   (age 12)
  Anju Irisawa   (age 13)
  ・・・・・
  Personality Award    
  Ponrapi Kasemsri Na Ayudhaya   (age 12)

GSMA 2019  Junior Award

  Level 2 En
  Akari Yamasaki   (age 10)
  Miya Sekiguchi   (age 11)
  Rin Sato   (age 12)
  Tsubaki Wada   (age 13)
  Natsuki Iyata   (age 12,Boy)
  ・・・・・
  Potential Award    
  Riya Takaue   (age 10,Boy)
  Kaede Nakajima   (age 13,Boy)

GSMA 2019  Little Dancer Award

  Level 1
  Asuka Hara   (age 8)
  Utau Oizumi   (age 9)
  Nika Fujiwara   (age 9)
  Mai Sakaguchi   (age 10)
  Yuka Uesaka   (age 10)
  ・・・・・
  Personality Award    
  Ririka Yamashita   (age 8)
     

♕ GSMA 2019 受賞者

GSMA 2019  Scholarship Award

The Australian Ballet School <Two Week Tuition Opportunity>

髙澤 ひまり    Level 2 Va  (女子・13歳・中学1年)

Ballettschule Theater Basel <Two Week Tuition Opportunity> 

和田 つばき    Level 2 Va  (女子・13歳・中学2年)

Canada's National Ballet School 
<Two Week or Four Week of Summer Tuition Opportunity> 

山本 菜月     Level 3    (女子・17歳・高校3年)

New Zealand School of Dance <Two Week Tuition Opportunity> 

設楽日菜子    Level 3    (女子・15歳・中学3年)

Royal Conservatoire The Hague <Two Week Tuition Opportunity> 

秋元 栞       Level 3     (女子・15歳・中学3年)

Yorkshire Ballet Summer School <One Week Tuition Opportunity>

入澤 杏樹       Level 2 Va  (女子・13歳・中学2年)

井谷田 夏稀     Level 2 En   (男子・12歳・中学1年)

GSMA 2019  Young Dancer Award   <奨励賞>

  Level 3
  勢島 咲幸   (女子・13歳・中学2年)
  中尾 心杏   (女子・14歳・中学3年)
  丹羽 紗彩   (女子・14歳・中学3年)
  設楽 日菜子   (女子・15歳・中学3年)
  棟方 瑠南   (女子・17歳・高校3年)
  髙上 凌良   (男子・14歳・中学3年)
  ・・・・・
  Personality Award    
  高宮 妃凪子   (女子・18歳)
   
   
  Level 2 ヴァリエーション
  笠井 優迦   (女子・12歳・中学1年)
  村田 夢果   (女子・12歳・中学1年)
  入澤 杏樹   (女子・13歳・中学2年)
  ・・・・・
  Personality Award    
  カセムシー ナ アユタヤ ポンラピ   (女子・12歳・小学6年)

GSMA 2019  Junior Award   <奨励賞>

  Level 2 アンシェヌマン
  山﨑 あかり   (女子・10歳・小学5年)
  関口 みや   (女子・11歳・小学6年)
  佐藤 凛   (女子・12歳・中学1年)
  和田 つばき   (女子・13歳・中学2年)
  井谷田 夏稀   (男子・12歳・中学1年)
  ・・・・・
  Potential Award    
  髙上 凌矢   (男子・10歳・小学5年)
  中島 楓   (男子・13歳・中学1年)

GSMA 2019  Little Dancer Award   <奨励賞>

  Level 1
  原 明日香   (女子・8歳・小学3年)
  大泉 歌卯   (女子・9歳・小学3年)
  藤原 仁椛   (女子・9歳・小学4年)
  坂口 舞   (女子・10歳・小学4年)
  上阪 友香   (女子・10歳・小学4年)
  ・・・・・
  Personality Award    
  山下 莉里歌   ( 女子・8歳・小学3年)
      (奨励賞:各年齢順)